Staff

Administration

Name Title Contact Info
Stephen Williams Principal Email
Larry Butler Vice Principal - 12th Grade Email
James Carpenter Vice Principal - 9th Grade Email
Michelle Bell Vice Principal - 10th Grade Email
Trey Sirman Vice Principal - 11th Grade Email

Guidance

 GUIDANCE WEBSITE  SCHOLARSHIP BLOG  
Kimberly MacDonald Counselor - Dr-Ki Email
Ellen Oldham Counselor - Ri-Z Email
LeTea' Perry Counselor - A-Do Email
Casey Buffenbarger Counselor - Km-Rh Email
Penny Martin Registrar Email
Kathy Lisko Secretary Email

Faculty

English
Erin Frere Core Lead Email
Website
Cathy Bayne Email
Rachael Chipkin Email
Website
Lisa Davis Email
Kellie Ekelund Email
Lindsey Gordon Email
Kristen Lowder Email
Website
Stephanie Milton Email
Elizabeth Gallagher Email
Natalie Geiger Email
Website
Jim Gordon Email
Edward Woirol Email
Gary Clites Email
Math
Jaime Straub Core Lead Email
 Jennifer Burchinal  Email
Darren DeMeio Email
Bill Faxon Email
PLTW
Devin Hall Email
Robert Halstead Email
CalcAB
CalcBC
Lisa Hanlon Email
Temp Email
Victoria Longsworth Email
Website
Annie Mooney Email
Jacqueline Mulvey Email
Mickey Norfolk Email
PLTW
Patricia Wallace Email
Nora Shockley Email
Robert Sparks Email
Catherine Vogel Email
Science
Danielle Dowling Core Lead Email
Krystal Butler Email
Robin Clites Email
Website
Katherine Dangin Email
PLTW
Brian Himes Email
Erin Hitchman Email
Michael Hitchman Email
Charlene Johnson Email
Lisa Lacey Email
Website
PLTW
Michelle O'Donnell Email
John Rossi Email
Janette Wysocki Email
Social Studies
Marshal Kawecki Core Lead Email
Ben Barley Email
 Ronald Chew  Email
Kat Downs Email
 Nathanial Faulkner  Email
Denise Miles Email
Justine Novy Email
Website
Wendi Ring Email
Matt Smith Email
Bruce Supanick Email
JoAnne Weiland Email
Website
Breanne Smith Email
Fine Arts
Kevin Richter Email
Lelia Rizzo Email
Dena Radosevic Email
Media Center
Charity Harbek Email
Website
World Language
Carrie Bradley Email
Jessica Gabrielski Email
Monica Laserna Email
Robert Riccardo Email
Erin Troncone Email
Spanish II
Paul Sundman Email
Business
Nancy Wilt Email
Bobby Gibbons Email
Theresa Jackson Email
Website
Physical Education
AJ Berberian Email
Stacy Karcesky Athletic Director Email
Linda Curry Email
Sara Duckett Email
Music/Choral
Russell Bly Email
Joshua Gresko Email
Website
Sara Moran Email
Performing Arts
Rachel Sparks Email
Website
Tech Education
Seth Cranford Email
NJROTC
Kevin Delamer Email
Website
Donald Hammond Email
Special Education
Katie Andes Email
Tanja Carter Email
Andrea Doyle Email
Karen Fedorchak Email
Jonathan Forester Email
Caitlin Hosmer Email
Tim Sinclair Email
Diana Lukat Email
School Psychologist
Jolene Farmer Email
Heidi Tracey Email
Police Liason
Deputy Vaughn Johnson Email
Safety Advocate
Carol Constantino Email
Kenny Seibert Email
Pupil Services
Janet Parks Email
Alternative Education
Shawn Powell Email
ISS
Lisa Doolan Email

Support Staff

Instructional Assistants
Christina Cirillo Email
Sarah Larson Email
Diane O'Connor Email
Lisa Singler Email
Office Staff
Betty Farnese Main Office Email
Carolyn Leadbeter Main Office Email
Sondra Loveless Attendance Email
Lara Gladhill Finance Email
Tami Salvato Finance Email
Nurse
Cynthia Vojtech Email
Building Services
Donald "Pedro" Brooks Head Day Email
Clinton Borland Head Night Email
Anthony Coates
Darryl Jones
Joeanna Jones
Norma Leal-Gayton
Pretreace Mackall
George Murray
Vincent Peppins
Mickey Farrell 
Scott Valentine
Cafeteria Staff
Lisa Eikenberg Email
Carolyn Harcum
Gwendolyn James Email
Linda Phipps
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.